Scores & Schedule

Wed Nov 20
Final
vs. Husson W, 59-51
Wed Nov 20
Final
vs. Husson W, 84-70
Sat Nov 23
Final
Wesleyan Men 1-0; Women 1-0
Sat Nov 23
Final
at NCAA Championships 14th/32
E.P. "Tom" Sawyer State Park (Louisville, Ky.)
Sat Nov 23
Final
at NCAA Championships 32nd/32
E.P. "Tom" Sawyer State Park (Louisville, Ky.)
Sun Nov 24
Final
Trinity Men 1-0; Women 1-0
Sun Nov 24
Final
vs. Babson L, 76-48
Sun Nov 24
Final
vs. Thomas (ME) W, 64-30
Tue Nov 26
Final
at Southern Me. L, 62-49
Tue Nov 26
Final
at Southern Me. W, 71-68
Mon Dec 02
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 82-74
Wed Dec 04
Final - OT
vs. Colby W, 74-73
rescheduled from Dec. 3
Thu Dec 05
Final
vs. Bowdoin L, 59-42
Thu Dec 05
Final
at Bowdoin W, 72-58
Fri Dec 06
Day 1 of 2
at Maine State Meet 1st/4 (Women); 2nd/5 (Men)
Bowdoin College (Brunswick, Maine)
Sat Dec 07
Final
at Maine State Meet 1st/7 (Women); 2nd/6 (Men)
Bowdoin College (Brunswick, Maine)
Sat Dec 07
Final
at Wesleyan (Conn.) W, 8-1
Sat Dec 07
Final
at Wesleyan (Conn.) W, 6-3
Sat Dec 07
Final
vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) W, 67-52
Sat Dec 07
Final
at Trinity (Conn.) L, 9-0
Sat Dec 07
Final
vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) W, 84-69
Sat Dec 07
Final
at Trinity (Conn.) L, 9-0
Tue Dec 17
Final
vs. WPI W, 59-54
Wed Dec 18
Final
vs. Scranton L, 68-64
@ HoopMIA D3 Holiday Shootout (Miami, Fla.)
Thu Dec 19
Final
vs. St. Joseph (Conn.) L, 76-63
@ HoopMIA D3 Holiday Shootout (Miami, Fla.)
Thu Jan 02
Final
at Emory L, 62-45
Thu Jan 02
Final
vs. U. of New England W, 98-60
Sat Jan 04
Final
at Dartmouth Men 0-1; Women 0-1
Sat Jan 04
Final
at Agnes Scott W, 70-36
Sat Jan 04
Final
at Thomas (ME) W, 70-55
Tue Jan 07
Final
at Brandeis L, 71-66
Wed Jan 08
Final
at Norwich W, 58-41
Fri Jan 10
Final
vs. MIT L, 6-3
Fri Jan 10
Final
vs. Mount Holyoke W, 9-0
Sat Jan 11
Final
MIT and Colby 2nd/3
Merrill Gymnasium
Sat Jan 11
Final
MIT and Colby 2nd/3
Merrill Gymnasium
Sat Jan 11
Final
vs. Williams L, 5-4
Sat Jan 11
Final
vs. Williams L, 8-1
Sat Jan 11
Final
vs. Conn. College W, 9-0
Sat Jan 11
Final
vs. Conn. College W, 9-0
Sun Jan 12
Final
Middlebury Men 1-0; Women 1-0
Sun Jan 12
Final
at Wesleyan (Conn.) W, 81-80
Sun Jan 12
Final
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) W, 65-56
Tue Jan 14
Final
vs. Tufts W, 8-1
Tue Jan 14
Final
vs. Tufts W, 6-3
Tue Jan 14
Final
at Me.-Farmington W, 85-49
Wed Jan 15
Final
vs. Dickinson W, 7-2
Wed Jan 15
Final
vs. Dickinson W, 9-0
Fri Jan 17
Day 1 of 2
at Harvard Carnival 6th/15
Waterville Valley, N.H.
Fri Jan 17
Day 1 of 2
at Harvard Carnival 6th/15
Craftsbury Outdoor Center (Craftsbury, Vt.)
Fri Jan 17
5:00 PM
Bates Invitational Heptathlon
Merrill Gymnasium
Fri Jan 17
Final
at Bowdoin Men 1-0; Women 0-1
Fri Jan 17
Final
at Amherst L, 43-37
Fri Jan 17
Final
vs. Amherst L, 85-71
Sat Jan 18
Final
at Harvard Carnival 6th/15
Waterville Valley, N.H.
Sat Jan 18
Final
at Harvard Carnival 6th/15
Craftsbury Outdoor Center (Craftsbury, Vt.)
Sat Jan 18
Final
Bates Invitational 1st/4
Merrill Gymnasium
Sat Jan 18
Final
Colby Men 1-0; Women 1-0
Sat Jan 18
Final
Bates Invitational 1st/4
Merrill Gymnasium
Sat Jan 18
Final
at Hamilton L, 63-59
Sat Jan 18
Final
vs. Amherst W, 7-2
@ Heights Casino Annex, Brooklyn, N.Y.
Sat Jan 18
Final
vs. Hamilton W, 98-81
Sat Jan 18
Final
vs. Amherst L, 6-3
@ Heights Casino Annex, Brooklyn, N.Y.
Sun Jan 19
Final
vs. Chatham W, 5-4
@ Heights Casino Annex, Brooklyn, N.Y.
Wed Jan 22
Final
vs. Colby W, 5-4
Wed Jan 22
Final
vs. Colby W, 9-0
Wed Jan 22
Final
at Me.-Farmington L, 87-85
Thu Jan 23
Final
vs. Middlebury W, 5-4
Thu Jan 23
Final
vs. Middlebury W, 6-3
Fri Jan 24
Day 1 of 2
at UVM Carnival T-6/15
Stowe Mountain Resort (Stowe, Vt.)
Fri Jan 24
Day 1 of 2
at UVM Carnival T-6/15
Craftsbury Outdoor Center (Craftsbury, Vt.)
Fri Jan 24
2:00 PM
at John Thomas Terrier Classic Non-scoring
Boston University
Sat Jan 25
Final
at UVM Carnival 8th/15
Stowe Mountain Resort (Stowe, Vt.)
Sat Jan 25
Final
at UVM Carnival 8th/15
Craftsbury Outdoor Center (Craftsbury, Vt.)
Sat Jan 25
Final
at John Thomas Terrier Classic Non-scoring
Boston University
Sat Jan 25
Final
at USM Invitational 6th/10
University of Southern Maine (Gorham, Maine)
Sat Jan 25
Final
at USM Invitational 4th/11
University of Southern Maine (Gorham, Maine)
Sat Jan 25
Final
vs. Tufts L, 65-49
Sat Jan 25
Final
at Tufts L, 76-72
Tue Jan 28
Final
vs. Maine Maritime W, 88-42
Fri Jan 31
Day 1 of 2
at Colby Carnival 9th/15
Sugarloaf Mtn. (Carrabassett Valley, Maine)
Fri Jan 31
Day 1 of 2
at Colby Carnival 9th/15
Quarry Road Recreation Area (Waterville, Maine)
Fri Jan 31
Day 1 of 2
at Open New England Championships 13th/18
Reggie Lewis Center (Boston, Mass.)
Fri Jan 31
Final
at Colby L, 51-44
Fri Jan 31
Final
vs. Colby L, 101-84
Sat Feb 01
Final
at Colby Carnival 7th/15
Sugarloaf Mtn. (Carrabassett Valley, Maine)
Sat Feb 01
Final
at Colby Carnival 7th/15
Quarry Road Recreation Area (Waterville, Maine)
Sat Feb 01
Final
at Tufts Branwen Smith-King Invitational 5th/22
Medford, Mass.
Sat Feb 01
Final
at WPI Invitational 1st/5 (M); 1st/5 (W)
WPI (Worcester, Mass.)
Sat Feb 01
Final
at Open New England Championships 21st/24
Reggie Lewis Center (Boston, Mass.)
Sat Feb 01
Final
at Tufts Branwen Smith-King Invitational T-10th/22
Medford, Mass.
Sat Feb 01
Final
vs. Franklin & Marshall L, 9-0
Sat Feb 01
Final
vs. Franklin & Marshall W, 8-1
Sat Feb 01
Final
at Bowdoin L, 80-59
Sat Feb 01
Final
vs. Bowdoin L, 78-73
Tue Feb 04
Final
vs. New England Col. W, 96-55
Fri Feb 07
Day 1 of 2
Bates Carnival 8th/14
Sunday River (Newry, Maine)
Fri Feb 07
Day 1 of 2
Bates Carnival 8th/14
Black Mountain (Rumford, Maine)
Fri Feb 07
Final
vs. Connecticut Col. W, 63-56
Fri Feb 07
Final
at Connecticut Col. W, 99-67
Sat Feb 08
Final
Bates Carnival 7th/14
Sunday River (Newry, Maine)
Sat Feb 08
Final
Bates Carnival 7th/14
Black Mountain (Rumford, Maine)
Sat Feb 08
Final
at Maine State Meet T-1st/4
Bowdoin College (Brunswick, Maine)
Sat Feb 08
Final
at Maine State Meet T-1st/4
@ Bowdoin College (Brunswick, Maine) rescheduled from Feb. 7 at USM
Sat Feb 08
Final
vs. Middlebury L, 7-2
@ Middletown, Conn.
Sat Feb 08
Final
vs. Trinity (Conn.) W, 54-50
Sat Feb 08
Final
at Trinity (Conn.) L, 114-78
Sat Feb 08
Final
vs. Bowdoin W, 9-0
@ Middletown, Conn.
Sun Feb 09
Final
vs. Tufts W, 6-3
@ Wesleyan - Middletown, Conn.
Tue Feb 11
Final
at Colby L, 72-61
Thu Feb 13
Day 1 of 4
at NESCAC Women's Championships (800 Freestyle Relay Finals) 4th/11
Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
Fri Feb 14
Day 1 of 2
at Williams Carnival 9th of 15
Jiminy Peak (Williamstown, Mass.)
Fri Feb 14
Day 1 of 2
at Williams Carnival 9th/15
Mount Van Hoevenberg (Lake Placid, N.Y.)
Fri Feb 14
10:40 PM
at David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Boston University
Fri Feb 14
Day 2 of 4
at NESCAC Women's Championships 4th/11
Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
Fri Feb 14
Final
at David Hemery Valentine Invitational Non-scoring
Boston University
Fri Feb 14
Final - OT
vs. Williams L, 84-81
Fri Feb 14
Final
at Williams L, 63-51
Sat Feb 15
Final
at Williams Carnival 9th of 15
Jiminy Peak (Williamstown, Mass.)
Sat Feb 15
Final
at Williams Carnival 9th/15
Mount Van Hoevenberg (Lake Placid, N.Y.)
Sat Feb 15
Final
at David Hemery Valentine Invitational Non-scoring
Boston University
Sat Feb 15
Day 3 of 4
at NESCAC Women's Championships 4th/11
Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
Sat Feb 15
Final
vs. Colby W, 5-4
@ Bowdoin College NESCAC Championships
Sat Feb 15
Final - OT
vs. Middlebury W, 71-67
Sat Feb 15
Final
at Middlebury W, 90-87
Sat Feb 15
Final
vs. Williams L, 9-0
@ Bowdoin College NESCAC Championships
Sun Feb 16
Final
at NESCAC Women's Championships 4th/11
Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
Sun Feb 16
Final
vs. Middlebury L, 7-2
@ Bowdoin - Brunswick, Maine
Mon Feb 17
Final
vs. Elmira (N.Y.) W, 9-4
@ Winter Haven, Fla. Chain of Lakes Stadium
Tue Feb 18
Final
vs. Brandeis L, 11-5
@ Winter Haven Chain of Lakes Stadium
Tue Feb 18
Final
vs. Elmira (N.Y.) L, 6-4
@ Winter Haven, Fla. Chain of Lakes Stadium
Tue Feb 18
Final
vs. Tampa L, 7-0
@ USTA National Campus (Orlando, Fla.)
Wed Feb 19
Final
at Eastern Florida State College L, 7-2
Thu Feb 20
Day 1 of 4
at NESCAC Men's Championships (800 Freestyle Relay Finals) 4th/11
Williams College (Williamstown, Mass.)
Thu Feb 20
Final - 7 innings
vs. Brandeis L, 15-1
@ Winter Haven, Fla
Thu Feb 20
Final
at Rollins L, 6-1
Thu Feb 20
Final
at Occidental L, 19-13
Fri Feb 21
Day 2 of 4
at NESCAC Men's Championships 4th/11
Williams College (Williamstown, Mass.)
Fri Feb 21
Final
vs. Dartmouth L, 9-0
@ Yale University CSA Team Nationals | Kurtz Cup Quarterfinals
Fri Feb 21
Final
at Florida Southern L, 6-1
Sat Feb 22
Final
at Bowdoin Invitational Non-scoring
Brunswick, Maine
Sat Feb 22
Day 3 of 4
at NESCAC Men's Championships 4th/11
Williams College (Williamstown, Mass.)
Sat Feb 22
Final
at Bowdoin Invitational Non-scoring
Brunswick, Maine
Sat Feb 22
Final
vs. Williams L, 9-0
@ Yale University CSA Team Nationals | Kurtz Cup Consolation Semifinals
Sat Feb 22
Final
at Amherst L, 69-44
NESCAC Championships Quarterfinal
Sat Feb 22
Final
vs. Capital L, 12-4
@ Winter Haven, Fla. Chain of Lakes Stadium
Sat Feb 22
Final - 3OT
at Colby L, 102-94
NESCAC Championships Quarterfinal
Sat Feb 22
Final
vs. Rochester Inst. L, 15-9
Sun Feb 23
Final
at NESCAC Men's Championships 4th/11
Williams College (Williamstown, Mass.)
Sun Feb 23
1:00 PM
at Women's February Invitational
Williams College (Williamstown, Mass.)
Sun Feb 23
Final
vs. Middlebury L, 7-2
@ Yale CSA Team Nationals - Kurtz Cup (B Division) Consolation Playoff
Wed Feb 26
4:00 PM
vs. Babson
Wed Feb 26
6:00 PM
vs. Babson
Fri Feb 28
at Middlebury Carnival (NCAA East Regionals)
Middlebury Snowbowl (Hancock, Vt.)
Fri Feb 28
at Middlebury Carnival (NCAA East Regionals)
Rikert Nordic Center (Ripton, Vt.)
Fri Feb 28
3:00 PM
at New England Division III Indoor Championships
Springfield College (Springfield, Mass.)
Fri Feb 28
3:00 PM
at New England Division III Indoor Championships
Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
Fri Feb 28
4:00 PM
vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Fri Feb 28
7:00 PM
vs. Colby
@ Harvard University CSA Team Nationals | Summers Cup Quarterfinals
Sat Feb 29
at Middlebury Carnival (NCAA East Regionals)
Middlebury Snowbowl (Hancock, Vt.)
Sat Feb 29
at Middlebury Carnival (NCAA East Regionals)
Rikert Nordic Center (Ripton, Vt.)
Sat Feb 29
10:00 AM
at New England Division III Indoor Championships
Springfield College (Springfield, Mass.)
Sat Feb 29
TBA
at NCAA Diving Regionals
@ TBA
Sat Feb 29
10:00 AM
at New England Division III Indoor Championships
Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
Sat Feb 29
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Harvard University CSA Team Nationals
Sat Feb 29
12:00 PM
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat Feb 29
1:00 PM
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Feb 29
1:00 PM
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sun Mar 01
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Harvard University CSA Team Nationals
Wed Mar 04
5:00 PM
vs. Keene St.
Fri Mar 06
TBA
vs. TBA
@ University of Pennsylvania CSA Individual Nationals
Fri Mar 06
TBA
vs. TBA
@ University of Pennsylvania CSA Individual Nationals
Sat Mar 07
11:00 AM
at Tufts Final Qualifying Meet
Medford, Mass.
Sat Mar 07
11:00 AM
at Tufts Final Qualifying Meet
Tufts University (Medford, Mass.)
Sat Mar 07
TBA
vs. TBA
@ University of Pennsylvania CSA Individual Nationals
Sat Mar 07
TBA
vs. TBA
@ University of Pennsylvania CSA Individual Nationals
Sat Mar 07
12:00 PM
vs. Nichols
@ Northborough, Mass. New England Baseball Complex
Sat Mar 07
12:00 PM
at Wellesley
Sat Mar 07
12:00 PM
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sat Mar 07
1:00 PM
vs. Trinity (Conn.)
Sat Mar 07
3:00 PM
vs. Nichols
@ Northborough, Mass. New England Baseball Complex
Sun Mar 08
TBA
vs. TBA
@ University of Pennsylvania CSA Individual Nationals
Sun Mar 08
TBA
vs. TBA
@ University of Pennsylvania CSA Individual Nationals
Sun Mar 08
11:30 AM
vs. Emmanuel (Mass.)
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way Ballfields - Field 4
Sun Mar 08
12:00 PM
at Endicott
Sun Mar 08
1:45 PM
vs. Catholic
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Sun Mar 08
3:00 PM
at Endicott
Mon Mar 09
9:15 AM
vs. Hood
@ Clermont, Fla. Hancock Recreational Complex - Field 5
Mon Mar 09
11:30 AM
vs. Webster
@ Clermont, Fla. Hancock Recreational Complex - Field 5
Tue Mar 10
4:00 PM
vs. Lesley
@ Clermont, Fla. Hancock Recreational Complex - Field 1
Tue Mar 10
4:30 PM
vs. Southern Me.
Tue Mar 10
5:00 PM
at Western New Eng.
Tue Mar 10
6:15 PM
vs. Sage
@ Clermont, Fla. Hancock Recreational Complex - Field 1
Wed Mar 11
at NCAA National Collegiate Championship (Giant Slalom)
Bridger Bowl (Bozeman, Mont.)
Wed Mar 11
4:00 PM
vs. MIT
Thu Mar 12
at NCAA National Collegiate Championship (5/10K Freestyle)
Crosscut Mountain Sports Center (Bozeman, Mont.)
Thu Mar 12
9:00 AM
vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way Ballfields - Field 1
Thu Mar 12
1:30 PM
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.)
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way Ballfields - Field 1
Fri Mar 13
at NCAA National Collegiate Championship (Slalom)
Bridger Bowl (Bozeman, Mont.)
Fri Mar 13
at NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
JDL Fast Track (Winston-Salem, N.C.)
Fri Mar 13
at NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
JDL Fast Track (Winston-Salem, N.C.)
Fri Mar 13
11:30 AM
vs. Carroll (Wis.)
@ Clermont, Fla. Hancock Recreational Complex - Field 4
Fri Mar 13
1:45 PM
vs. Becker
@ Clermont, Fla. Hancock Recreational Complex - Field 4
Sat Mar 14
at NCAA National Collegiate Championship (15/20K Classical)
Crosscut Mountain Sports Center (Bozeman, Mont.)
Sat Mar 14
at NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
JDL Fast Track (Winston-Salem, N.C.)
Sat Mar 14
at NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
JDL Fast Track (Winston-Salem, N.C.)
Sat Mar 14
8:30 AM
at Middlebury
Sat Mar 14
9:00 AM
vs. Ursinus
@ Clermont, Fla. Hancock Recreational Complex - Field 2
Sat Mar 14
11:15 AM
vs. Clarkson
@ Clermont, Fla. Hancock Recreational Complex - Field 4
Sat Mar 14
12:00 PM
at Bard
Sat Mar 14
12:00 PM
vs. Amherst
Sat Mar 14
12:30 PM
at Middlebury
Sat Mar 14
1:00 PM
at Amherst
Sat Mar 14
3:00 PM
at Bard
Sun Mar 15
12:00 PM
at Bard
Wed Mar 18
Day 1 of 4
at NCAA Championships
Greensboro, N.C.
Wed Mar 18
6:30 PM
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Thu Mar 19
Day 2 of 4
at NCAA Championships
Greensboro, N.C.
Thu Mar 19
4:00 PM
vs. Coe
@ USTA National Campus, Lake Nona
Thu Mar 19
4:00 PM
vs. Coe
@ Orlando, Fla.
Fri Mar 20
Day 3 of 4
at NCAA Championships
Greensboro, N.C.
Fri Mar 20
11:30 AM
vs. Johns Hopkins
@ USTA National Campus, Lake Nona
Sat Mar 21
Day 4 of 4
at NCAA Championships
Greensboro, N.C.
Sat Mar 21
10:00 AM
vs. Kalamazoo
@ Orlando, Fla.
Sat Mar 21
11:00 AM
vs. Middlebury
Sat Mar 21
12:00 PM
vs. Plymouth St.
Sat Mar 21
1:00 PM
at Middlebury
Sat Mar 21
3:00 PM
vs. Plymouth St.
Tue Mar 24
4:30 PM
at Keene St.
Wed Mar 25
3:00 PM
vs. U. of New England
Wed Mar 25
5:00 PM
vs. U. of New England
Fri Mar 27
3:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Fri Mar 27
4:00 PM
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sat Mar 28
at Snowflake Classic
Medford, Mass.
Sat Mar 28
at Harvard lightweights (w/ BC, Trinity) (M)
Boston, Mass.
Sat Mar 28
at Simmons w/ Trinity (W)
Boston, Mass.
Sat Mar 28
12:00 PM
vs. Bowdoin
Sat Mar 28
12:00 PM
at Tufts
Sat Mar 28
12:00 PM
at Williams
Sat Mar 28
12:00 PM
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sat Mar 28
1:00 PM
vs. Williams
Sat Mar 28
2:00 PM
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sat Mar 28
3:00 PM
vs. Bowdoin
Sun Mar 29
at Northeastern (M)
Boston, Mass.
Sun Mar 29
at Harvard (Radcliffe) lightweights (W)
Boston, Mass.
Sun Mar 29
1:00 PM
vs. Tufts
Tue Mar 31
4:00 PM
at Husson
Wed Apr 01
3:00 PM
vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Wed Apr 01
4:00 PM
at Colby
Wed Apr 01
5:00 PM
vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Wed Apr 01
7:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Wed Apr 01
7:00 PM
vs. Bowdoin
Thu Apr 02
4:00 PM
at Colby
Fri Apr 03
3:00 PM
at Trinity (Conn.)
Fri Apr 03
4:00 PM
vs. Colby
Sat Apr 04
12:00 PM
at RPI (w/MIT & Tufts)
Rochester, N.Y.
Sat Apr 04
11:00 AM
vs. Hamilton
Sat Apr 04
12:00 PM
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sat Apr 04
12:00 PM
vs. Amherst
Sat Apr 04
12:00 PM
at Hamilton
Sat Apr 04
12:00 PM
at Colby
Sat Apr 04
2:00 PM
at Colby
Sat Apr 04
2:30 PM
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sun Apr 05
at WPI et al. (M)
Worcester, Mass.
Sun Apr 05
at WPI et al. (W)
Worcester, Mass.
Sun Apr 05
2:00 PM
vs. Trinity (Conn.)
Sun Apr 05
4:00 PM
vs. Trinity (Conn.)
Mon Apr 06
3:00 PM
at Thomas (ME)
Mon Apr 06
5:00 PM
at Thomas (ME)
Wed Apr 08
4:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Wed Apr 08
5:00 PM
at Tufts
Wed Apr 08
7:00 PM
vs. Tufts
Fri Apr 10
3:00 PM
vs. Tufts
Fri Apr 10
4:00 PM
vs. Tufts
Sat Apr 11
State of Maine Championships
Russell Street Track (Lewiston, Maine)
Sat Apr 11
at Tufts (w/ Wesleyan, et al.) (M)
Malden, Mass.
Sat Apr 11
at Tufts (w/ Wesleyan, et al.) (W)
Malden, Mass.
Sat Apr 11
11:00 AM
at Brandeis
Sat Apr 11
12:00 PM
vs. Tufts
Sat Apr 11
12:00 PM
at Connecticut Col.
Sat Apr 11
12:00 PM
vs. Tufts
Sat Apr 11
1:00 PM
vs. Connecticut Col.
Sat Apr 11
2:00 PM
vs. Tufts
Sat Apr 11
3:00 PM
vs. Tufts
Sat Apr 11
3:00 PM
at Brandeis
Sun Apr 12
at MIT (w/ MIT lightweights) (M)
Boston, Mass.
Sat Apr 18
at Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational
Northeastern University (Dedham, Mass.)
Sat Apr 18
at Harvard (Radcliffe) (w/ Brown) (W)
Boston, Mass.
Sun Apr 19
at Hamilton et al. (M)
Saratoga, N.Y.
Sun Apr 19
at Hamilton et al. (W)
Saratoga, N.Y.
Tue Apr 21
3:00 PM
at Husson
Tue Apr 21
4:00 PM
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Tue Apr 21
5:00 PM
at Husson
Wed Apr 22
3:00 PM
vs. Southern Me.
Wed Apr 22
4:00 PM
at Southern Me.
Wed Apr 22
4:00 PM
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Wed Apr 22
4:00 PM
at Colby
Wed Apr 22
5:00 PM
vs. Colby
Wed Apr 22
5:00 PM
vs. Southern Me.
Thu Apr 23
4:00 PM
vs. Husson
Thu Apr 23
4:00 PM
vs. Bowdoin
Fri Apr 24
3:00 PM
vs. Colby
Fri Apr 24
4:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Sat Apr 25
at NESCAC Championships
Hamilton College (Clinton, N.Y.)
Sat Apr 25
at Holy Cross (w/ Williams) (M)
Worcester, Mass.
Sat Apr 25
at Holy Cross (w/ MIT) (W)
Worcester, Mass.
Sat Apr 25
Day 1 of 2
at NESCAC Men's Golf Championships
Taconic Golf Club (Williamstown, Mass.)
Sat Apr 25
Day 1 of 2
at NESCAC Women's Golf Championships
Taconic Golf Club (Williamstown, Mass.)
Sat Apr 25
TBA
vs. NESCAC Quarterfinals
@ TBD
Sat Apr 25
10:00 AM
vs. Connecticut Col.
Sat Apr 25
12:00 PM
at Colby
Sat Apr 25
12:00 PM
vs. TBD
@ Higher Seed NESCAC Championships Quarterfinal
Sat Apr 25
12:00 PM
vs. Bowdoin
Sat Apr 25
2:00 PM
vs. Connecticut Col.
Sat Apr 25
2:00 PM
vs. Bowdoin
Sat Apr 25
2:30 PM
at Colby
Sun Apr 26
Presidents Cup Regatta (M)
Greene, Maine
Sun Apr 26
Presidents Cup Regatta (W)
Greene, Maine
Sun Apr 26
Day 2 of 2
at NESCAC Men's Golf Championships
Taconic Golf Club (Williamstown, Mass.)
Sun Apr 26
Day 2 of 2
at NESCAC Women's Golf Championships
Taconic Golf Club (Williamstown, Mass.)
Sun Apr 26
10:00 AM
vs. Williams
Sun Apr 26
2:00 PM
vs. Williams
Mon Apr 27
4:00 PM
at Me.-Farmington
Tue Apr 28
3:00 PM
vs. Me.-Farmington
Tue Apr 28
4:00 PM
at Thomas (ME)
Tue Apr 28
5:00 PM
vs. Me.-Farmington
Wed Apr 29
4:00 PM
vs. Southern Me.
Thu Apr 30
1:00 PM
at New England Division III Outdoor Championships
MIT (Cambridge, Mass.)
Fri May 01
12:00 PM
at New England Division III Outdoor Championships
MIT (Cambridge, Mass.)
Fri May 01
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Amherst or Wesleyan NESCAC Championships
Fri May 01
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Amherst or Wesleyan NESCAC Championships
Fri May 01
TBA
vs. TBA
@ No. 1 Seed in the West NESCAC Championships Day 1
Sat May 02
10:00 AM
at New England Division III Outdoor Championships
MIT (Cambridge, Mass.)
Sat May 02
at New England Rowing Championships (M)
Worcester, Mass.
Sat May 02
at New England Rowing Championships (W)
Worcester, Mass.
Sat May 02
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Amherst NESCAC Championships
Sat May 02
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Amherst NESCAC Championships
Sat May 02
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Highest Remaining Seed NESCAC Championships Semifinal
Sat May 02
TBA
vs. NESCAC Semifinals
@ TBD
Sat May 02
TBA
vs. TBA
@ No. 1 Seed in the West NESCAC Championships Day 2
Sat May 02
12:00 PM
vs. TBA
@ NESCAC Championships 1st Round (Game One)
Sat May 02
3:30 PM
vs. TBA
@ NESCAC Championships 1st Round (Game Two)
Sun May 03
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Amherst NESCAC Championships
Sun May 03
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Amherst NESCAC Championships
Sun May 03
TBA
vs. NESCAC Championship
@ TBD
Sun May 03
10:00 AM
vs. TBA
@ No. 1 Seed in the West NESCAC Championships Final
Sun May 03
12:00 PM
vs. TBA
@ NESCAC Championships 1st Round (Game Three If Necessary)
Sun May 03
1:00 PM
vs. TBD
@ Semifinal Host NESCAC Championships Final
Tue May 05
TBA
vs. NCAA Tournament First Round
@ TBD
Tue May 05
4:00 PM
at Maine
Fri May 08
12:00 PM
at Open New England Championships
Northeastern University
Fri May 08
TBA
vs. TBA
@ NESCAC Championships Finals
Sat May 09
10:00 AM
at Open New England Championships
Northeastern University
Sat May 09
TBA
vs. TBA
@ NESCAC Championships Finals
Sun May 10
at National Invitational Rowing Championships (M)
Worcester, Mass.
Sun May 10
at National Invitational Rowing Championships (W)
Worcester, Mass.
Sun May 10
TBA
vs. TBA
@ NESCAC Championships Finals
Thu May 14
at MIT Last Chance Meet
MIT (Cambridge, Mass.)
Thu May 21
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
St. John Fisher College (Rochester, N.Y.)
Fri May 22
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
St. John Fisher College (Rochester, N.Y.)
Sat May 23
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
St. John Fisher College (Rochester, N.Y.)
Fri May 29
Day 1 of 2
at NCAA Division III Rowing Championships (W)
Oak Ridge, Tenn.
Fri May 29
Day 1 of 3
at IRA National Championship (M)
Mercer Lake, N.J.
Sat May 30
Day 2 of 2
at NCAA Division III Rowing Championships (W)
Oak Ridge, Tenn.
Sat May 30
Day 2 of 3
at IRA National Championship (M)
Mercer Lake, N.J.
Sun May 31
Day 3 of 3
at IRA National Championship (M)
Mercer Lake, N.J.
View Full Schedule